+1(817) 291-3419 robert.kent@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Trusted Vendors
  • Engel & Völkers Pikes Peak
  • Buy
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. All Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    47.9K Properties

    47,879 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 7674 Stetson Highlands DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
      1/38 38

      $ 384,500 0.1%

      $ 385,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,475 SqFt

      7674 Stetson Highlands DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Single Family Home

      Listed by REMAX PROPERTIES

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1235 Woodmoor Acres DR, Monument, CO 80132
      1/34 34

      $ 785,000 4.8%

      $ 825,000

      5 Beds4 Baths5,184 SqFt

      1235 Woodmoor Acres DR, Monument, CO 80132

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Exp Realty LLC

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 7312 Liberty Bell DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
      1/44 44

      $ 410,000 3.5%

      $ 425,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

      7312 Liberty Bell DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 2462 Lafayette RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
      1/22 22

      $ 416,000 1.0%

      $ 420,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

      2462 Lafayette RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Single Family Home

      Listed by NAV Real Estate

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1120 N Logan AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
      1/49 49

      $ 444,000

      $ 444,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

      1120 N Logan AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

      Single Family Home

      Listed by The Platinum Group

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 119 Will Scarlet DR, Divide, CO 80814
      1/42 42

      $ 435,000

      $ 435,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

      119 Will Scarlet DR, Divide, CO 80814

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Stephanie Tanis

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 121 Via San Miguel, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
      1/36 36

      $ 435,000

      $ 435,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,001 SqFt

      121 Via San Miguel, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 6470 Lehman DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
      1/36 36

      $ 461,000 1.3%

      $ 455,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

      6470 Lehman DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Equity Colorado Real Estate

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1822 N Circle DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
      1/25 25

      $ 322,000 0.7%

      $ 319,900

      3 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt

      1822 N Circle DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

      Single Family Home

      Listed by The Platinum Group

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 397 Will Scarlet DR, Divide, CO 80814
      1/34 34

      $ 395,000 1.5%

      $ 389,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt

      397 Will Scarlet DR, Divide, CO 80814

      Single Family Home

      Listed by RE/MAX Properties Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 2436 Delicato CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
      1/46 46

      $ 789,500

      $ 789,500

      5 Beds4 Baths4,536 SqFt

      2436 Delicato CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Single Family Home

      Listed by RE/MAX Properties Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 6125 Perfect VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
      1/18 18

      $ 405,000 1.3%

      $ 399,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

      6125 Perfect VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

      Single Family Home

      Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty, Inc.

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 16980 Starfall DR, Monument, CO 80132
      1/15 15

      $ 749,950

      $ 749,950

      5 Beds4 Baths4,048 SqFt

      16980 Starfall DR, Monument, CO 80132

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Richmond Realty Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1953 W Flintlock TER, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
      1/39 39

      $ 353,000 1.1%

      $ 349,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

      1953 W Flintlock TER, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sellstate Alliance Realty & Property Management

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 477 Saber Creek DR, Monument, CO 80132
      1/49 49

      $ 682,500 1.4%

      $ 692,500

      4 Beds4 Baths2,977 SqFt

      477 Saber Creek DR, Monument, CO 80132

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Exp Realty LLC

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 5095 Big Johnson DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
      3D

      $ 562,942 0.3%

      $ 564,827

      5 Beds4 Baths3,487 SqFt

      5095 Big Johnson DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Old Glory Real Estate Company

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 5847 Wild Rye DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
      1/37 37

      $ 565,000

      $ 565,000

      5 Beds4 Baths3,318 SqFt

      5847 Wild Rye DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

      Single Family Home

      Listed by The Platinum Group

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 5979 Canyon Reserve HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
      1/39 39

      $ 500,000 2.9%

      $ 515,000

      3 Beds4 Baths2,286 SqFt

      5979 Canyon Reserve HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

      Townhouse

      Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty, Inc.

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1310 Whitehouse DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
      3D

      $ 541,000 9.3%

      $ 495,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt

      1310 Whitehouse DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Beyond

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 9720 Rolling G RD, Fountain, CO 80817
      1/29 29

      $ 490,000 1.0%

      $ 495,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,453 SqFt

      9720 Rolling G RD, Fountain, CO 80817

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Your Castle Real Estate LLC

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 15866 Little Bluestem RD, Monument, CO 80132
      1/50 50

      $ 635,000 3.8%

      $ 659,900

      4 Beds4 Baths3,122 SqFt

      15866 Little Bluestem RD, Monument, CO 80132

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Exp Realty LLC

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 2915 Mount Herman RD, Monument, CO 80132
      1/40 40

      $ 730,000 0.9%

      $ 737,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

      2915 Mount Herman RD, Monument, CO 80132

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Century 21 Dream Home

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 6935 Palmer Park BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
      1/22 22

      $ 357,000 3.0%

      $ 368,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

      6935 Palmer Park BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 6008 Ashmore LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
      1/32 32

      $ 465,000

      $ 465,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt

      6008 Ashmore LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Exp Realty LLC

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

+1(817) 291-3419
    robert.kent@engelvoelkers.com

        Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Trusted Vendors
        Buy
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. All Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.